WHOLESALE HIGH QUALITY PRODUCTS AT AFFORDABLE PRICES - ALL ITEMS SHIP FROM USA WAREHOUSE - HIGH CUSTOMER SATISFACTION WITH VERY COMPETITIVE PRICE - ONLINE ORDERS ONLY!

Zoom the image with the mouse
Ask An Expert
QUALITY
ASSURANCE
COMPETITIVE
PRICE
Secure Shopping
Guarantee
HIGH
CUSTOMER SATISFACTION

1.5M LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

2 sold in last 8 hours
In stock
102927
$6.49
1.5M LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic CableLC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables is cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances for data applications needing. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications.* Used to connect...
$6.49
customers are viewing this product
1.5M LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable

LC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cables is cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances for data applications needing. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications.

* Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize LC to SC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling
* Flexible boots are able to be bent and set in different orientations to accommodate tight spaces.
* A/B Markers easily identify the TX and RX connector on each end of the assembly
* Connectors utilize a UPC polish

Nam tempus turpis at metus scelerisque placerat nulla deumantos sollicitudin delos felis. Pellentesque diam dolor an elementum et lobortis at mollis ut risus. Curabitur semper sagittis mino de condimentum. Donec an de cosmopolis mullamcorper mauris. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet consectetur curabitur porttitor.

Returns Policy

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Morbi ut blandit risus. Donec mollis nec tellus et rutrum. Orci varius natoque penatibus et magnis dis parturient montes, nascetur ridiculus mus. Ut consequat quam a purus faucibus scelerisque. Mauris ac dui ante. Pellentesque congue porttitor tempus. Donec sodales dapibus urna sed dictum. Duis congue posuere libero, a aliquam est porta quis.

Donec ullamcorper magna enim, vitae fermentum turpis elementum quis. Interdum et malesuada fames ac ante ipsum primis in faucibus.

Curabitur vel sem mi. Proin in lobortis ipsum. Aliquam rutrum tempor ex ac rutrum. Maecenas nunc nulla, placerat at eleifend in, viverra etos sem. Nam sagittis lacus metus, dignissim blandit magna euismod eget. Suspendisse a nisl lacus. Phasellus eget augue tincidunt, sollicitudin lectus sed, convallis desto. Pellentesque vitae dui lacinia, venenatis erat sit amet, fringilla felis. Nullam maximus nisi nec mi facilisis.

Shipping Info

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Morbi ut blandit risus. Donec mollis nec tellus et rutrum. Orci varius natoque penatibus et magnis dis parturient montes, nascetur ridiculus mus. Ut consequat quam a purus faucibus scelerisque. Mauris ac dui ante. Pellentesque congue porttitor tempus. Donec sodales dapibus urna sed dictum. Duis congue posuere libero, a aliquam est porta quis.

Donec ullamcorper magna enim, vitae fermentum turpis elementum quis. Interdum et malesuada fames ac ante ipsum primis in faucibus.

Curabitur vel sem mi. Proin in lobortis ipsum. Aliquam rutrum tempor ex ac rutrum. Maecenas nunc nulla, placerat at eleifend in, viverra etos sem. Nam sagittis lacus metus, dignissim blandit magna euismod eget. Suspendisse a nisl lacus. Phasellus eget augue tincidunt, sollicitudin lectus sed, convallis desto. Pellentesque vitae dui lacinia, venenatis erat sit amet, fringilla felis. Nullam maximus nisi nec mi facilisis.

1.5M LC-SC Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable
Cart cart 0
You have successfully subscribed!